Who's Who Details

Chief Engineer-II Tube well (Central, Lucknow)

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 Devendra Agarwal Chief Engineer Lucknow 9454415003 cetwciduplu-up@nic.in Mechanical
2 DHIRENDRA PRAKASH GUPTA Senior Staff Officer Lucknow 9454415580 0522 ssotwciduplu-up@nic.in Mechanical
3 PRAVEEN KUMAR TIWARI Executive Engineer Lucknow 9415018363 0522 cetwciduplu-up@nic.in Mechanical
4 MADAN LAL Attached Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415647 0522 cetwciduplu-up@nic.in Mechanical
5 KANHAIYA PRASAD Attached Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415561 0522 cetwciduplu-up@nic.in Mechanical

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 3027 S.E. Tubewell Circle Jhansi Suresh Kumar Sachan Superintending Engineer Jhansi 9454414300 05102330236 setwcidupjh-up@nic.in Mechanical
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 ee ExEn Tubewell Division-1, Urai HARDEV PRASAD Executive Engineer Orai 9454414280 05162252598 eetwd1irrigoraijl-up@nic.in Mechanical
2 7108 ExEn Laghudaal Canal Division, Jhansi VIKRAM SINGH Executive Engineer Jhansi 9454414270 05172331409 eelcdjhs@gmail.com Mechanical

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 Nalkuplkobanda S.E. Tubewell Circle, Banda Dinesh Kumar Mishra Superintending Engineer Banda 8005193910 setwcidup.bn-up@gov.in Mechanical
2 S.E. Tubewell Circle, Banda Sangum Lal Mishra Attached Executive Engineer Banda 9454414373 setwcidup.bn-up@gov.in Mechanical
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 ExEn Tubewell Division Hamirpur U.S.SINGH Executive Engineer HAMIRPUR 9454414320 Mechanical
2 ExEn Tubewell Division Banda LAXMI NARAYAN VERMA Executive Engineer Banda 9454414330 Mechanical
3 ExEn Laghudaal Canal Division, Banda SHARAD CHOUHAN Executive Engineer Banda 9454414340 Mechanical
4 ExEn Laghudaal Canal Division, Hamirpur S.K. TRIVEDI Executive Engineer Hamirpur 9454414350 eeldndirrighm-up@nic.in Mechanical

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 Nalkuplkolucknow S.E. Tubewell Circle, Lucknow NIRAJ KUMAR SHARMA Superintending Engineer LUCKNOW 9454415030 05222286432 setwciduplu-up@nic.in Mechanical
2 S.E. Tubewell Circle, Lucknow D P GUPTA Superintending Engineer LUCKNOW 9454415030 08081880300 setwciduplu-up@nic.in Mechanical
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 ExEn Tubewell Division, Lucknow ASHOK CHAUDHARY Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454414480 05222209061 eetwdlucknow@gmail.com Mechanical
2 ExEn Tubewell Division, Unnao PRAVEEN KUMAR TIWARI Executive Engineer Unnao 9454414470 05152821335 eetwdidupun-up@nic.in Mechanical
3 ExEn Tubewell Division, Hardoi ARVIND KUMAR PANDAY Executive Engineer Hardoi 9454414410 05852234341 eetwdirrighr-up@nic.in Mechanical
4 ExEn Tubewell Division, Raibareilly MANOJ KUMAR Executive Engineer Raibarely 9454414460 05352000654 eetwdiduprb-up@nic.in Mechanical
5 ExEn Tubewell construction division, Lucknow SHYAM CHAND CHAUDHARY Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454414430 05222309962 eetcdiduplu-up@nic.in Mechanical
6 ExEn Sharda Assistant Section -6, Raibareilly ASHVINEE KUMAR SINGH Executive Engineer Raibarely 9454414450 05352701537 eessk6iduprb-up@nic.in Mechanical

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 MINOR LIFT CANAL DIVISION, LUUCKNOW S.E. Tubewell Circle, Sitapur RAM KUMAR SINGH Executive Engineer LUCKNOW 9454414230 setwcidupsi-up@nic.in Civil
2 S.E. Tubewell Circle, Sitapur manoj kumar Superintending Engineer sitapur 9454414242 05862242459 setwcidupsi-up@nic.in Mechanical
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 ExEn Tubewell Division-1, Sitapur - Executive Engineer eetwd1idupsi-up@nic.in Mechanical
2 ExEn Tubewell Division-2, Sitapur - Executive Engineer eetwd2idupsi-up@nic.in Mechanical
3 ExEn Tubewell Division-1, Lakhimpur - Executive Engineer eetwd1idup.lk-up@gov.in Mechanical
4 ExEn Laghudaal Canal Division, Lucknow - Executive Engineer eeliftidup.lu-up@gov.in Mechanical

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 Office of Supertending Engineer S.E. Tubewell Circle, Kanpur Manoj Kumar Gupta Superintending Engineer 89 Cantt, Kanpur 208004 9454414444 05122303484 setwcidupew-up@nic.in Mechanical
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 Office of Executive Engineer ExEn Tubewell Division, Kanpur Dehat DEVENDRA KUMAR ARYA Executive Engineer Akbarpur Kanpur Dehat 9454415080 dkarya1976@gmail.com Mechanical
2 Office of Executive Engineer ExEn Tubewell Division-1, Kanpur AJAY KUMAR SINGH Executive Engineer Nirala Nagar, Kanpur 9454415090 05122647981 eetubewellknp@gmail.com Mechanical
3 Office of Executive Engineer ExEn Tubewell construction division, Kanpur SHIV KUMAR SHIVHARE Executive Engineer 89 Cantt, Kanpur 9454415070 05122302131 eetwcdkanpur@gmail.com Mechanical
4 Office of Executive Engineer ExEn Laghudaal canal division, Kanpur GIRISH CHANDRA Executive Engineer 89 Cantt, Kanpur 9454415060 05122330294 eemlcdidupkn-up@nic.in Mechanical

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 setwcetawah S.E. Tubewell Circle, Etawah Jai Prakash Superintending Engineer Etawah 8005193920 05688254048 setwcidupew-up@nic.in Mechanical
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Category
1 ExEn Tubewell Division, Etawah - Executive Engineer eetwdirrigew-up@nic.in Mechanical
2 ExEn Tubewell Division, Auraiya - Executive Engineer eetwdirrigau-up@nic.in Mechanical
3 ExEn Tubewell Division, Farrukhabad - Executive Engineer eetwdidupfr-up@nic.in Mechanical
4 ExEn Tubewell Division, Kannauj - Executive Engineer eetwdidupkj-up@nic.in Mechanical