Officers Directory Reports

IRRIGATION WATER RESOURCES , GOVERNMENT OF UTTAR PRADESH BAPU BHAWAN LUCKNOW

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Last Update
1 Dr Mahendra Singh Hon'ble Minister Of Jal Shakti Lucknow 05222213258
2 Sri T.Venkatesh Principal Secretary Lucknow 8193966666 05222238461 psecup.irrig@nic.in
3 Smt Aparna U Secretary Lucknow 7093271111 05222238162 secyirri1iduplu-up@nic.in
4 Dr Sarika Mohan Special Secretary Lucknow 9454412450 05222238422 spsecyirri1iduplu-up@gov.in
5 Sri Jitendra Ram Tripathi Special Secretary Lucknow 9454413185 05222214623 spsecyirri1iduplu-up@nic.in
6 Sri Surendra Vikram Special Secretary Lucknow 9415206496 05222237162 spsecyirri2iduplu-up@nic.in
7 Smt Anita Singh Verma Special Secretary Lucknow 9415270679 05222237629
8 Sri Mustak Ahmad Special Secretary Lucknow 9415471183 05222238123
9 Sri Sudhindra Kumar Joint Secretary Lucknow 9454412468 05222214531
10 Mohd Shahid Joint Secretary Lucknow 9454413726 05222214608 jsecup.irrig@nic.in
11 - Joint Secretary Lucknow 05222214660

OFFICE OF ENGINEER IN CHIEF, SINCHAI BHAWAN CANT. ROAD UDAIGANJ LUCKNOW

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Last Update
1 ENCI000 Sri Anoop Kumar Srivastava Engineer-in-Chief & Head Of Dept. Lucknow 9451687373 05222614633 eincididuplu-up@nic.in
2 ENCD000 Sri Anoop Kumar Srivastava (Dual Charge) Engineer-in-Chief (D.& P.) Lucknow 9451687373 05222231288 eincdpiduplu-up@nic.in
3 ENCP000 Sri Vinood Kumar Niranjan Engineer-in-Chief (Project) Lucknow 8765176297 05222623058 eincprojirriglu-up@nic.in
4 ENCM000 Sri Devendra Agrawal Engineer-in-Chief (Mechanical) Lucknow 9454415001 05222614524 eincmechiduplu-up@nic.in

Chief Engineer Level-I

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Last Update
1 Sri Indra Vinod Prasad Gupta Chief Engineer-I (Tubewell West) Meerut

Chief Engineer Level-II

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Last Update
1 Sri Ranjeet Sain Gupta Chief Engineer-II,(Tubewell West), Meerut Meerut 9454415006 cewwestidupme-up@nic.in
2 Sri Shailendra Kumar Chief Engineer-II, (Tubewell East), Faizabad Faizabad 9454415004 cetweastidupfz-up@nic.in
3 Sri Devendra Agarwal Chief Engineer-II, (Tube well Central),Lucknow) Lucknow 9454415003 cetwciduplu-up@nic.in
4 Sri Naresh Babu Chief Engineer-II, (Tubewell Varanasi) Varanasi 9454415002 cetwidupva-up@nic.in
5 Sri Pramod Kumar Verma Chief Engineer-II,( Equipment & Material Management), Lucknow) Lucknow 9454415005 cesajjaiduplu-up@nic.in

SENIOR STAFF OFFICERS

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail Last Update
1 Mukesh Kumar Pandey Senior Staff Officer (CE-II, Tube well (East)) FAIZABAD 9454414666 05278240625 ssotweastidupfz-up@nic.in
2 DHIRENDRA PRAKASH GUPTA Senior Staff Officer (CE-II, Tube well (Central, Lucknow)) Lucknow 9454415580 ssotwciduplu-up@nic.in
3 Mahesh Kumar Pandey Senior Staff Officer (CE-II, Equipment & Material Management (Lucknow)_ Lucknow 9454415010 ssosajjaiduplu-up@nic.in

Chief Engineer-II Tube well (East)

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 MEES000 Shailendra Kumar Chief Engineer FAIZABAD 9454415004 05278241005 cetweastidupfz-up@nic.in
2 Ram Pratap Yadav Senior Staff Officer Faizabad 9454414666 05278240625 ssotweastidupfz-up@nic.in
3 Kishan Lal Executive Engineer FAIZABAD 9454414870 05278240625 cetweastidupfz-up@nic.in
4 Shiv Kumar Srivastava Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415544 05278240625 cetweastidupfz-up@nic.in
5 Chhote Lal Gupta Executive Engineer FAIZABAD 9454415191 05278240625 cetweastidupfz-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 S.E.Tubewell Circle Faizabad Mahesh Kumar Pandey Superintending Engineer FAIZABAD 9454415040 05278222452 setwcidupfz-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn No. Division Faizabad NAGENDRA KUMAR Executive Engineer Faizabad 9454415370 05278220090 eetwdidupfz-up@nic.in
2 ExEn No.Division Ambedkarnagar SANTOSH KUMAR SONKAR Executive Engineer Ambedkar Nagar 9454415390 05271246576 eetwdirrigan-up@nic.in
3 ExEn No. Division-2 Sultanpur ASHOK KUMAR Executive Engineer Sultanpur 9454415430 05362228604 eetwdsultanpur@gmail.com
4 ExEn No. Division Amethi JAI PRAKASH Executive Engineer Amethi 9454415410 05362222145 eetwdamethi@gmail.com
5 ExEn No. Division Barabanki SHIV KUMAR VERMA Executive Engineer Barabanki 9454415041 05248223368 ee.twd.bbk.1991@gmail.com
6 ExEn Tubewell building Division Faizabad SANTOSH KUMAR SONKAR Executive Engineer Faizabad 9454414646 05278244193 eetwcdidup.fz-up@gov.in
7 ExEn Lift irrigation Division Faizabad DASHRATH SINGH Executive Engineer Faizabad 9454415420 eeliftidupfz-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 S.E. Tubewell Circle Gonda Lokesh Datt Tiwari Superintending Engineer Gonda 9454414999 05262230772 setwcidupgn-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn No. Division Gonda ASHISH KUMAR Executive Engineer Gonda 9454414980 05262231720
2 ExEn No. Division, Balrampur AMAR NATH GUPTA Executive Engineer Balrampur 9454414990 05263236272 eetwdidupbp-up@nic.in
3 ExEn No. Division, Bahraich KAMLESH KUMAR Executive Engineer Behraich 9454415020 05252232021
4 ExEn No. Division, Nanpara SHASHIKANT VIDHYARTHI Executive Engineer Shrawasti 9454415210 05253233644 eetwdirrignanbh-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 S.E. Tubewell Circle Gorakhpur Mool Chandra Singh Yadav Superintending Engineer Gorakhpur 9454414900 05512201288 setwcidupgr-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn No. Division-1 Gorakhpur SURENDRA BAHADUR SINGH Executive Engineer Gorakhpur 9454414910 05512200343 eetwd1idup.gr-up@gov.in
2 ExEn No. Division-2 Gorakhpur ARUN SINGH RANA Executive Engineer Gorakhpur 9454414920
3 ExEn No. Division ,Maharajganj ASHISH KUMAR RAMAN Executive Engineer Mahrajganj 9454414970 0551222106 eetwdirrigmg-up@nic.in
4 ExEn No. Division Deoria VIKRANT VERMA Executive Engineer Deoria 9454414940 05568222690 eetwmd1idupde-up@nic.in
5 ExEn No. Division-2, Salempur SHYAM SUNDAR PRASAD Executive Engineer Salempur 9454414960 05566220011
6 ExEn Tubewell building Division, Gorakhpur JAGDISH KUMAR Executive Engineer Gorakhpur 9454414950 05512203434 eetwcdidup.go-up@gov.in
7 ExEn Lift irrigation Division, Gorakhpur MUJIBURRAHMAN Executive Engineer Gorakhpur 9454414650 05512250120

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 S.E. Tubewell Circle Basti Surya Kant Singh Superintending Engineer Basti 9454415200 05542246423 setwcidupbs-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn No. Division, Basti DEEWAN SINGH HYANKI Executive Engineer Basti 9454415203 05542246836 eetwdidupbs-up@nic.in
2 ExEn No. Division, Santkabeernagar DEENA NATH VISHWAKARMA Executive Engineer Santkabir Nagar 9454415205 05547227570 eetwdidupsk-up@nic.in
3 ExEn No. Division, Siddarthnagar TRYAMBAK SINGH Executive Engineer Sidharth Nagar 9454415206 05544222336 eetwdidupsn-up@nic.in

Chief Engineer-II Tube well (West, Meerut)

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 Ranjeet Sain Gupta Chief Engineer Meerut 9454415006 cewwestidupme-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 nalkupwestmeerut S.E. Tubewell Circle Meerut Arvind Kumar Yadav Superintending Engineer Meerut 9454415570 01212664581 setwclmrt@gmail.com
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 nalkupwestmeerut ExEn, Tubewell Division, East Meerut MANOJ KUMAR Executive Engineer Meerut 9454414610 01212666755 tubewelldiv.eastmeerut@gmail.com
2 nalkupwestmeerut ExEn, Tubewell Division, West Baghpat SANJAY KUMAR VERMA Executive Engineer Meerut 9454414620 01212221522 eetwdwestbaghpat@gmail.com
3 nalkupwestmeerut ExEn, Tubewell Division, North Bulandshahr RAKESH KAPOOR Executive Engineer Bulandshahr 9454414630 05732235127 ee.twdn.bsr@gmail.com
4 nalkupwestmeerut ExEn, Tubewell Division, Ghaziabad MANOJ KUMAR Executive Engineer Ghaziabad 9454414640 01202764374 eetwdgzb1@gmail.com

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 Nalkupwestsaharanpur S.E.Tubewell Circle Saharanpur Chetan Kumar Maheshwari Superintending Engineer SAHARANPUR 9454414600 01322645680 twcsre123@gmail.com

Chief Engineer-II Tube well (Central, Lucknow)

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 Devendra Agarwal Chief Engineer Lucknow 9454415003 cetwciduplu-up@nic.in
2 DHIRENDRA PRAKASH GUPTA Senior Staff Officer Lucknow 9454415580 0522 ssotwciduplu-up@nic.in
3 PRAVEEN KUMAR TIWARI Executive Engineer Lucknow 9415018363 0522 cetwciduplu-up@nic.in
4 MADAN LAL Attached Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415647 0522 cetwciduplu-up@nic.in
5 KANHAIYA PRASAD Attached Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415561 0522 cetwciduplu-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 3027 S.E. Tubewell Circle Jhansi Suresh Kumar Sachan Superintending Engineer Jhansi 9454414300 05102330236 setwcidupjh-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ee ExEn Tubewell Division-1, Urai HARDEV PRASAD Executive Engineer Orai 9454414280 05162252598 eetwd1irrigoraijl-up@nic.in
2 7108 ExEn Laghudaal Canal Division, Jhansi VIKRAM SINGH Executive Engineer Jhansi 9454414270 05172331409 eelcdjhs@gmail.com

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 Nalkuplkobanda S.E. Tubewell Circle, Banda Dinesh Kumar Mishra Superintending Engineer Banda 8005193910 setwcidup.bn-up@gov.in
2 S.E. Tubewell Circle, Banda Sangum Lal Mishra Attached Executive Engineer Banda 9454414373 setwcidup.bn-up@gov.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn Tubewell Division Hamirpur U.S.SINGH Executive Engineer HAMIRPUR 9454414320
2 ExEn Tubewell Division Banda LAXMI NARAYAN VERMA Executive Engineer Banda 9454414330
3 ExEn Laghudaal Canal Division, Banda SHARAD CHOUHAN Executive Engineer Banda 9454414340
4 ExEn Laghudaal Canal Division, Hamirpur S.K. TRIVEDI Executive Engineer Hamirpur 9454414350 eeldndirrighm-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 Nalkuplkolucknow S.E. Tubewell Circle, Lucknow NIRAJ KUMAR SHARMA Superintending Engineer LUCKNOW 9454415030 05222286432 setwciduplu-up@nic.in
2 S.E. Tubewell Circle, Lucknow D P GUPTA Superintending Engineer LUCKNOW 9454415030 08081880300 setwciduplu-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn Tubewell Division, Lucknow ASHOK CHAUDHARY Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454414480 05222209061 eetwdlucknow@gmail.com
2 ExEn Tubewell Division, Unnao PRAVEEN KUMAR TIWARI Executive Engineer Unnao 9454414470 05152821335 eetwdidupun-up@nic.in
3 ExEn Tubewell Division, Hardoi ARVIND KUMAR PANDAY Executive Engineer Hardoi 9454414410 05852234341 eetwdirrighr-up@nic.in
4 ExEn Tubewell Division, Raibareilly MANOJ KUMAR Executive Engineer Raibarely 9454414460 05352000654 eetwdiduprb-up@nic.in
5 ExEn Tubewell construction division, Lucknow SHYAM CHAND CHAUDHARY Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454414430 05222309962 eetcdiduplu-up@nic.in
6 ExEn Sharda Assistant Section -6, Raibareilly ASHVINEE KUMAR SINGH Executive Engineer Raibarely 9454414450 05352701537 eessk6iduprb-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 S.E. Tubewell Circle, Sitapur manoj kumar Superintending Engineer sitapur 9454414242 05862242459 setwcidupsi-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn Tubewell Division-1, Sitapur - Executive Engineer eetwd1idupsi-up@nic.in
2 ExEn Tubewell Division-2, Sitapur - Executive Engineer eetwd2idupsi-up@nic.in
3 ExEn Tubewell Division-1, Lakhimpur - Executive Engineer eetwd1idup.lk-up@gov.in
4 ExEn Laghudaal Canal Division, Lucknow - Executive Engineer eeliftidup.lu-up@gov.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 Office of Supertending Engineer S.E. Tubewell Circle, Kanpur Manoj Kumar Gupta Superintending Engineer 89 Cantt, Kanpur 208004 9454414444 05122303484 setwcidupew-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 Office of Executive Engineer ExEn Tubewell Division, Kanpur Dehat DEVENDRA KUMAR ARYA Executive Engineer Akbarpur Kanpur Dehat 9454415080 dkarya1976@gmail.com
2 Office of Executive Engineer ExEn Tubewell Division-1, Kanpur AJAY KUMAR SINGH Executive Engineer Nirala Nagar, Kanpur 9454415090 05122647981 eetubewellknp@gmail.com
3 Office of Executive Engineer ExEn Tubewell construction division, Kanpur SHIV KUMAR SHIVHARE Executive Engineer 89 Cantt, Kanpur 9454415070 05122302131 eetwcdkanpur@gmail.com
4 Office of Executive Engineer ExEn Laghudaal canal division, Kanpur GIRISH CHANDRA Executive Engineer 89 Cantt, Kanpur 9454415060 05122330294 eemlcdidupkn-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 setwcetawah S.E. Tubewell Circle, Etawah Jai Prakash Superintending Engineer Etawah 8005193920 05688254048 setwcidupew-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn Tubewell Division, Etawah - Executive Engineer eetwdirrigew-up@nic.in
2 ExEn Tubewell Division, Auraiya - Executive Engineer eetwdirrigau-up@nic.in
3 ExEn Tubewell Division, Farrukhabad - Executive Engineer eetwdidupfr-up@nic.in
4 ExEn Tubewell Division, Kannauj - Executive Engineer eetwdidupkj-up@nic.in

Chief Engineer-II Tube well (Varanasi)

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 Naresh Baboo Chief Engineer Varanasi 9454415002 05422223340
2 Sri Chandra Sekher Azad Senior Staff Officer Varanasi 9454415617 05422223340 cetwidupva-up@nic.in
3 - Hari Prakash Executive Engineer varanasi 9454415553 05422223340 cetwidupva-up@nic.in
4 - Sanjeev Kumar Attached Executive Engineer varanasi 9450051067 05422223340 cetwidupva-up@nic.in
5 - Baliram kumar Verma Attached Executive Engineer varanasi 8052232131 05422223340 cetwidupva-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 nalkupvnsvaranasi S.E. Lift Irrigation Circle, Varanasi pradeep jha Superintending Engineer varanasi 9454415300 05422224337 selicvns@gmail.com

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 TUBEWELL CIRCLE, AZAMGARH S.E. Tubewell Circle, Azamgarh D P Gupta Superintending Engineer AZAMGARH 9454415333 05462260877 setwcazm99@gmail.com
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn no. division, Azamgarh RAKESH BIHARI MALL Executive Engineer AZAMGARH 9454415290 9454415290
2 ExEn no. division, Mau ACHUTANAND Executive Engineer Mau 9454415310 9454415310
3 ExEn no. division-2, Ballia SUNIL KUMAR BHARTI Executive Engineer Balia 9454415320 9454415320

Chief Engineer-II Equipment & Material Management (Lucknow)

SNo. Office U.ID Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 P K VERMA Chief Engineer Lucknow 9454415005 2441327 cesajjaiduplu-up@nic.in
2 Sriprakash Singh Senior Staff Officer Lucknow 8005193906 ssosajjaiduplu-up@nic.in
3 Rama Shankar Gupta Executive Engineer Lucknow 9450396483 9450396483 rsguptadeoria@gmail.com

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 S.E. Irrigation workshop circle, Kanpur Navin Kapoor Superintending Engineer Kanpur 9454415151 05122381611 seworkshopidupkn-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn, Barrage mechanical maintenance bays, Kanpur PANKAJ KUMAR VERMA Executive Engineer Kanpur 9454415152 9454415152 eebmdirrigkn-up@nic.in
2 ExEn, Irrigation workshop, Bareilly B.D.SONKER Executive Engineer Bareilley 9454415155 eeworkshopidupbr-up@nic.in
3 ExEn, Irrigation workshop, Jhansi S.K.SHIVHARE Executive Engineer Jhansi 9454415154 05102330671 eeworkshopidupjh-up@nic.in
4 ExEn, Establishment division, Kanpur MANOJ KUMAR Executive Engineer Kanpur 9454415153 eewedknp7@gmail.com
5 ExEn, Barrage mechanical maintenance bays, Varanasi T.N.SINGH Executive Engineer Varanasi 9454415150 eebmdirrigva-up@nic.in
6 ExEn, Irrigation dam Automation division, Lucknow RAMESH CHANDRA Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415575 05222391929 eeidadiduplu-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 S.E. Irrigation workshop circle, Lucknow Mahendra Singh Superintending Engineer Lucknow 9454415008 seworkshopiduplu-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn, Irrigation workshop division, Meerut P K SHARMA Executive Engineer Meerut 9454415170 eeworkshopidupme-up@nic.in
2 ExEn, Irrigation workshop division, Kanpur ARUN KUMAR Executive Engineer Kanpur 9454415175
3 ExEn, Irrigation workshop division, Allahabad R D CHAUHAN Executive Engineer 9454415180 eeworkshopidupah-up@nic.in
4 ExEn, Irrigation workshop division, Gorakhpur DHARMENDRA KUMAR Executive Engineer Gorakhpur 9454415185 eeworkshopidupgr-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 S.E. Central Corridor and stores for supplying Board-first, Lucknow Sanjay Kumar Rastogi Superintending Engineer Lucknow 9454415010 05222441281 secespoc1iduplu-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn, Building Unit-1 L N JHA Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415701 05222441281 eecespou1iduplu-up@nic.in
2 ExEn, Building Unit-2 L N JHA Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415102 05222441281 eecespou2iduplu-up@nic.in
3 ExEn, Building Unit-3 PIYUSH RANJAN Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415103 05222441281 eecespou3iduplu-up@nic.in

SNo. Office U.ID Circle Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 S.E.Central Corridor and stores for supplying Board-II, Lucknow Rajiv Varshney Superintending Engineer Lucknow 9454415100 05222442475 secespoc2iduplu-up@nic.in
SNo. Office U.ID Division Name Designation Head Quater Mobile No. Phone No. E-Mail
1 ExEn, Building Unit-4 DWARIKA PRASAD Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415104 2442475 eecespou4iduplu-up@nic.in
2 ExEn, Building Unit-5 UPENDRA SINGH Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415105 2443522 eecespou5iduplu-up@nic.in
3 ExEn, Building Unit-6 KAMLESH BAHADUR SINGH Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415106 2442475 eecespou6iduplu-up@nic.in
4 ExEn, Building Unit-7 PREM PAL SINGH Executive Engineer Lucknow 9454415107 2442475 eecespou7iduplu-up@nic.in